7.09.2016


TULOKSET tiiviste
N35 4 x 100 m: 1) LahtiSport 35+ 55,09, (Jonna Holkeri, Ella Eskelinen, Katja Hautaniemi, Sirkku Taskinen)
N35 3 x 400 m: 1) LS35+ 3.30,64, (Holkeri, Hautaniemi, Johanna Kerilahti)
N35 1000 m viesti: 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.42,26 2) LS35+ 2.45,29, (Taskinen, Hautaniemi, Holkeri, Eskelinen)
N45 3 x 400 m: 1) Kunto-Pirkat 3.24,78...6) LS35+ 4.09,10, (Varpu Juntunen, Katja Katajaniemi, Päivi Salovaara)
N45 4 x 100 m: 1) JKu 56,64...3) LS35+ 59,16, (Minna Rummukainen, Mari Putula-Kiuru, Salovaara, Kerilahti)
N45 1000 m viesti: 1) KP 2.39,83...4) LS35+ 2.57,96, (Tuula Väisänen, Putula-Kiuru, Juntunen, Kerilahti)
N50 3 x 400 m: 1) KP 3.35,93...4) LS35+ 4.08,49, (Merja Myllymäki, Sari Willman-Tuominen, Marita Rajala)
N50 4 x 100 m: 1) JKu 1.00,56 2) LS35+ 1.01,16, (Myllymäki, Teija Murtomäki, Willman-Tuominen, Rajala)
N50 1000 m viesti: 1) JKu 2.50,51...3) LS35+ 3.02,29, (Tarja Kummelus, Myllymäki, Murtomäki, Rajala)
N55 3 x 400 m: 1) LS35+ 4.15,58, (Tarja Huttunen, Merja Niemitalo, Murtomäki)
N55 4 x 100 m: 1) LS35+ 1.11,27, (Kummelus, Huttunen, Niemitalo, Senja Vainikka)
N55 3 x 800 m: 1) Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 10.38,48 2) LS35+ 11.01,41, (Niemitalo, Arminen, Vainikka).
N55 1000 m viesti: 1) MKV 3.36,64 2) LS35+ 3.44,13, (Huttunen, Niemitalo, Vainikka, Arminen).
N65 4 x 100 m: 1) JKu 1.11,73 2) LS35+ 1.25,58, (Arja Ahola, Irja-Liisa Helenius, Marjatta Saimovaara, Kerttuli Roppo)
N65 3 x 400 m: 1) JKu 5.22,14 2) LS35+ 5.28,59, (Saimovaara, Ulla Sepponen, Roppo).
N65 3 x 800 m: 1) LS35+ 12.45,38, (Saimovaara, Leila Lintunen, Sepponen).
N65 1000 m viesti: 1) JKu 3.41,77 2) LS35+ 4.06,11, (Ahola, Roppo, Saimovaara, Sepponen)
M30 4 x 100 m: 1) JKu 47,77, 2) LS35+ 50,55, (Antti Oksanen, Nnamdi Anusim, Jari Kekki, Kimmo Vainio).
M30 4 x 400 m: 1) LS35+ 4.11,03, (Jani Reima, Anusim, Oksanen, Vainio).
M30 1000 m viesti: 1) JKu 2.13,47, 2) LS35+ 2.31,48, (Oksanen, Kekki, Anusim, Reima)
M70 4 x 100 m: 1) Oulun Ikiliikkujat 1.00,93...3) LS35+ 1.14,64, (Pekka Ronimus, Pentti Vaalamo, Risto Mattila, Esa Saukkola).
M70 3 x 400 m: 1) Oulun Ikiliikkujat 3.51,06...5) LS35+ 4.37,26, (Mattila, Vaalamo, Saukkola).

kaikki tulokset:
Suomen Aikuisurheiluliiton SM-viestit
Kangasala
11.6.2016

TULOKSET

M30 4 x 100 m

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 47,77
Jussi Mäkitervo
Oskari Puhakka
Marko Malinen
Ari Ruuti

2. LahtiSport 35+ 50,55
Antti Oksanen
Nnamdi Anusim
Jari Kekki
Kimmo Vainio

M30 4 x 400 m

1. LahtiSport 35+ 4.11,03
Jani Reima
Nnamdi Anusim
Antti Oksanen
Kimmo Vainio

M30 4 x 1500 m

1. Kylmäkosken Veikot 17.49,06
Aki Niemi
Aki Panula
Teppo Syrjälä
Juha Nyyssönen

M30 1000 m viesti

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.13,47
Jussi Mäkitervo
Marko Malinen
Oskari Puhakka
Petri Lauronen

2. LahtiSport 35+ 2.31,48
Antti Oksanen
Jari Kekki
Nnamdi Anusim
Jani Reima

M35 4 x 100 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 48,68
Juho-Pekka Karjalainen
Risto Salonen
Pasi Kytölä
Matti Kuusjärvi

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 51,26
Mikko Veijanen
Petri Lauronen
Tero Mäkäläinen
Juha Saarisilta

M35 4 x 400 m

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.51,19
Oskari Puhakka
Vesa-Matti Tuulimo
Mikko Koli
Petri Lauronen

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 3.58,23
Juha Visuri
Tero Kesäläinen
Timo Kero
Janne Salminen

3. If Åsarna 4.01,43
Markus Brännström
Sebastian Widjeskog
Sami Krause
Jani Huhtamäki

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 4.18,82
Juha Saarisilta
Harri Metsäranta
Tero Mäkäläinen
Jarkko Lassila

M35 4 x 1500 m

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 18.30,10
Lasse Kero
Timo Kero
Jukka Savonheimo
Juha Kukkamo

2. Runners Club 20.04,96
Jukka Pasanen
Tuomas Suni
Ahti Salo
Jukka-Pekka Hassinen

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 22.34,96
Harri Metsäranta
Antti Saarinen
Harri Paananen
Jaakko Hanhinen

M35 1000 m viesti

1. Kunto-Pirkat 2.16,05
Pasi Kytölä
Kimmo Närhi
Mika Hemmilä
Matti Kuusjärvi

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 2.19,33
Juha Visuri
Janne Salminen
Tero Kesäläinen
Juha Kukkonen

3. If Åsarna 2.19,42
Sebastian Widjeskog
Markus Brännström
Sami Krause
Jani Huhtamäki

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.26,14
Jarkko Lassila
Ari Ruuti
Juha Saarisilta
Harri Metsäranta

M40 4 x 100 m

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 47,42
Krister Laine
Mika Ahomäki
Jukka Mertanen
Petri Tauriainen

2. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 51,04
Esa Pieniniemi
Sampo Kelhä
Petri Hälinen
Ilkka Väyrynen

3. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 53,75
Petri Kuusiniemi
Markku Lipponen
Marko Alanen
Ami Juujärvi

M40 4 x 400 m

1. Valkeakosken Haka 4.28,18
Kalle Rohola
Hannu Kujanpää
Jari Konola
Ari Perälä

Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija DNF
Petri Tauriainen
Jukka Mertanen
Mika Ahomäki
Krister Laine

M40 4 x 1500 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 19.45,80
Mika Videnoja
Mika Perkiömäki
Jari Leppimäki
Jiri Vilppola

2. Vaajakosken Kuohu 20.33,01
Jukka Eskelinen
Vesa Nykänen
Pekka Aijasaho
Matti Lehtonen

3. Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 20.59,77
Pekka Kemppi
Pasi Moisander
Matti Serenius
Petri Teittinen

M40 1000 m viesti

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 2.18,98
Timo Kero
Mika Ahomäki
Jukka Mertanen
Krister Laine

2. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 2.25,34
Esa Pieniniemi
Ilkka Väyrynen
Petri Hälinen
Sampo Kelhä

3. Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2.28,56
Hannu Niemelä
Pekka Koskinen
Ami Juujärvi
Markku Lipponen

4. Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 2.38,27
Pekka Kemppi
Pasi Moisander
Matti Serenius
Petri Teittinen

M45 4 x 100 m

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 50,82
Jukka Hieta
Juha Multanen
Ari Korolainen
Teemu Aaltonen

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 55,38
Reijo Tanttinen
Mikko Koli
Mika Huhta
Aki Vesterback

M45 4 x 400 m

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4.08,79
Jukka Hieta
Ari Korolainen
Teemu Aaltonen
Jani Viljola

M45 4 x 1500 m

1. Kylmäkosken Veikot 19.45,18
Asko Nuikka
Tommi Keikko
Vesa Vainio
Jari Nieminen

M45 1000 m viesti

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.21,00
Teemu Aaltonen
Jukka Hieta
Ari Korolainen
Jani Viljola

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.39,24
Mika Huhta
Mikko Koli
Antti Saarinen
Tapio Savolainen

M50 4 x 100 m

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 51,94
Ilpo Haalisto
Esko-Matti Tuominen
Petri Kuusniemi
Raimo Koskela

2. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 53,41
Arto Tiihonen
Jorma Manninen
Jukka Mäntylä
Petteri Soini

3. Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 56,34
Jouni Komulainen
Kimmo Saikkonen
Antti Maisi
Ilpo Liuska

4. Porin Urheiluveteraanit 56,43
Marko Nummi
Teppo Mäkipää
Petri Saaristo
Jyri Leppäkoski

Kuopion Reipas DQ
Arto Tapaninen
Jukka Kaukola
Pentti Hiltunen
Martti Heikkilä

M50 4 x 400 m

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 4.05,97
Esko-Matti Tuominen
Petri Kuusniemi
Petri Laaksonen
Ilpo Haalisto

2. Kuopion Reipas 4.29,32
Arto Tapaninen
Martti Heikkilä
Jukka Kaukola
Pentti Hiltunen

3. Porvoon Urheilijat 4.31,65
Niko Lindberg
Jari Uusitalo
Jan Alden
Jari Pekonen

M50 4 x 1500 m

1. Helsingin Jyry 19.46,39
Jukka Hedemäki
Juhani Meskanen
Juha Kanniainen
Jari Kinnunen

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 20.27,77
Petri Kuusniemi
Petri Laaksonen
Erkki Laitila
Ilpo Haalisto

3. Porvoon Urheilijat 20.46,38
Juha Heininen
Jan Alden
Jari Pekonen
Jari Uusitalo

4. Helsingin Jyry 2 24.57,67
Mika Wallenius
Veikko Nurmi
Kari Hyvärinen
Juha Seppänen

M50 1000 m viesti

1. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2.25,69
Arto Rinkinen
Jorma Manninen
Jukka Mäntylä
Petteri Soini

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 2.26,04
Esko-Matti Tuominen
Raimo Koskela
Petri Kuusiniemi
Ilpo Haalisto

3. Kuopion Reipas 2.27,08
Pentti Hiltunen
Arto Tapaninen
Martti Heikkilä
Jukka Kaukola

4. Helsingin Jyry 2.41,38
Jukka Hedemäki
Jari Kinnunen
Juha Kanniainen
Mika Wallenius

5. Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 2.47,89
Ilpo Liuska
Jarmo Iivonen
Kimmo Saikkonen
Antti Maisi

6. Helsingin Jyry 2 3.09,05
Veikko Nurmi
Kari Hyvärinen
Juha Seppänen
Juhani Meskanen

M55 4 x 100 m

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 52,98
Veijo Rytkönen
Jari Pantzar
Veijo Kylmäpuro
Matti Skutnabb

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.00,03
Antero Jalkanen
Juha Paukamainen
Tapio Savolainen
Antti Mero

Kunto-Pirkat DQ
Hannu Puttonen
Tapani Nippala
Kimmo Eerola
Reijo Häyrinen

M55 4 x 400 m

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 4.20,25
Veijo Rytkönen
Veijo Kylmäpuro
Jari Pantzar
Matti Skutnabb

2. Kunto-Pirkat 4.29,51
Hannu Puttonen
Tapani Nippala
Arto Ahonen
Reijo Häyrinen

3. Polvijärven Vauhti 4.46,54
Taisto Honkanen
Sakari Arkko
Juhani Kärkkäinen
Kauko Rissanen

4. Mäntylahden Veto 4.52,82
Ossi Manninen
Hannu Kuosmanen
Ilpo Rönkkö
Kari Partanen

5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4.54,69
Tapio Savolainen
Antti Mero
Harri Paananen
Jaakko Hanhinen

M55 4 x 1500 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 21.08,49
Arto Ahonen
Ilmari Rontti
Rolle Strömsholm
Seppo Kykkänen

2. Polvijärven Vauhti 21.28,69
Juhani Kärkkäinen
Sakari Arkko
Timo Roschier
Kauko Rissanen

3. Mäntylahden Veto 23.46,12
Kari Partanen
Hannu Kuosmanen
Ilpo Rönkkö
Ossi Manninen

4. Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat 24.07,10
Matti Virtanen
Pekka Pakkanen
Heino Aalto
Heimo Kärkkäinen

Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija DNF
Markku Virta
Markku Iso-Ilomäki
Pekka Leppänen
Reijo Savioja

M55 1000 m viesti

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.31,65
Asko Vilavaara
Veijo Kylmäpuro
Matti Skutnabb
Jari Pantzar

2. Kunto-Pirkat 2.41,47
Kimmo Eerola
Arto Ahonen
Rolle Strömsholm
Reijo Häyrinen

3. Juuan Urheilijat 2.43,26
Teuvo Turunen
Juhani Ryynänen
Paavo Muhonen
Pekka Vainikka

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.09,10
Alpo Pirttinen
Antero Jalkanen
Harri Paananen
Jaakko Hanhinen

M60 4 x 100 m

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 53,12
Asko Vilavaara
Harri Huotari
Pentti Karppinen
Ari Aartola

2. Muuramen Yritys 56,75
Harri Suominen
Reijo Vauhkonen
Ilmo Viitanen
Matti Jalonen

3. Kangasniemen Kalske 57,86
Toivo Kopakkala
Markku Rautasalo
Reijo Pynnönen
Teuvo Hämäläinen

4. Kunto-Pirkat 1.05,80
Kalevi Kytölä
Simo Kangastie
Kalevi Toppari
Pertti Nousiainen

M60 4 x 400 m

1. Muuramen Yritys 4.42,10
Pertti Härkönen
Matti Jalonen
Reijo Vauhkonen
Ilmo Viitanen

2. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 4.53,57
Antti Aaltonen
Matti Marttila
Auvo Kouvo
Veijo Jääskeläinen

3. Kunto-Pirkat 6.07,66
Kalevi Kytölä
Simo Kangastie
Kalevi Toppari
Pertti Nousiainen

M60 4 x 1500 m

1. Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat 21.55,72
Hannu Honkanen
Aarre Rantala
Heikki Alén
Kari Anttila

2. Kunto-Pirkat 24.16,00
Voitto Jetsonen
Jorma Ojen
Jaakko Mäkinen
Ensio Lehtonen

3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 24.20,48
Esko Tynkkynen
Raimo Karvonen
Harri Niinistö
Ari Jussila

M60 1000 m viesti

1. Muuramen Yritys 2.33,46
Pertti Härkönen
Matti Jalonen
Ilmo Viitanen
Reijo Vauhkonen

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.35,13
Pentti Karppinen
Ari Aartola
Harri Huotari
Veijo Rytkönen

3. Kunto-Pirkat 3.12,34
Simo Kangastie
Pertti Nousiainen
Kalevi Kytölä
Kalevi Toppari

M65 4 x 100 m

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 55,59
John Rizaew
Jarmo Lipasti
Heimo Elonen
Jorma Kilkki

2. Porin Urheiluveteraanit 58,71
Jari Pykilä
Pertti Ahomäki
Matti Vyyryläinen
Jouko Kirstilä

3. Kuopion Reipas 59,31
Osmo Vuorio
Mauri Lyytikäinen
Antero Markunsalo
Daniel Sowah

4. Kunto-Pirkat 1.01,33
Seppo Taivassalo
Erkki Raskinen
Esko Ahonen
Ahti Finning

5. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 1.03,26
Pentti Hänninen
Kullervo Niiniketo
Aarno Tolonen
Tauno Talonen

6. Leppäkosken Voima 1.07,20
Veikko Pietilä
Terho Koskinen
Tarmo Hämäläinen
Veli Vehma

M65 4 x 400 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 4.49,21
Väinö Pääkkö
Ahti Finning
Taisto Pietilä
Ari Ovaska

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 4.50,28
Pauli Ollila
Jarmo Lipasti
Jorma Kilkki
Erkki Intovuori

3. Kuopion Reipas 5.17,88
Daniel Sowah
Antero Markunsalo
Mikko Häiväläinen
Olavi Miettinen

4. Sporttiveteraanit 5.19,09
Visa Turunen
Raimo Niemi
Raimo Hartonen
Urpo Saukkonen

M65 4 x 1500 m

1. Sporttiveteraanit 23.52,70
Visa Turunen
Raimo Niemi
Raimo Hartonen
Urpo Saukkonen

2. Kunto-Pirkat 25.34,55
Väinö Pääkkö
Timo Koivuaho
Mauri Hokkanen
Ahti Finning

M65 1000 m viesti

1. Kunto-Pirkat 2.47,54
Seppo Taivassalo
Ahti Finning
Ari Ovaska
Taisto Pietilä

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 2.50,12
Erkki Intovuori
John Rizaew
Jarmo Lipasti
Jorma Kilkki

3. Kuopion Reipas 2.50,74
Mauri Lyytikäinen
Antero Markunsalo
Mikko Häiväläinen
Olavi Miettinen

4. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 3.03,99
Jarmo Peltokangas
Kullervo Niiniketo
Pentti Hänninen
Aarno Tolonen

M70 4 x 100 m

1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 1.00,93
Matti Puukka
Matti Pohjosenperä
Eero Helenius
Niilo Matinlompola

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 1.03,92
Veikko Rautarae
Heimo Klaukka
Raimo Karvonen
Veijo Roine

3. LahtiSport 35+ 1.14,64
Pekka Ronimus
Pentti Vaalamo
Risto Mattila
Esa Saukkola

M70 3 x 400 m

1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 3.51,06
Pentti Hänninen
Matti Pohjosenperä
Niilo Matinlompola

2. Sporttiveteraanit 3.51,93
Keijo Koivula
Lauri Ollitervo
Markku Juopperi

3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 4.10,95
Veikko Rautarae
Raimo Karvonen
Aarne Sakkara

4. Kunto-Pirkat 4.34,14
Reijo Kauppila
Einari Vainikka
Martti Anttila

5. LahtiSport 35+ 4.37,26
Risto Mattila
Pentti Vaalamo
Esa Saukkola

M70 3 x 800 m

1. Sporttiveteraanit 9.28,36
Veli Arminen
Markku Juopperi
Lauri Ollitervo

2. Kunto-Pirkat 11.06,78
Reijo Kauppila
Kauko Höysniemi
Martti Anttila

M70 1000 m viesti

1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 2.59,57
Matti Puukka
Eero Helenius
Matti Pohjosenperä
Niilo Matinlompola

2. Sporttiveteraanit 3.06,42
Keijo Koivula
Veli Arminen
Markku Juopperi
Lauri Ollitervo

3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 3.09,23
Veijo Roine
Heimo Klaukka
Raimo Karvonen
Veikko Rautarae

4. Kunto-Pirkat 3.31,21
Mauri Virtanen
Eero Mustonen
Martti Anttila
Reijo Kauppila

M75 3 x 400 m

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 3.58,79
Heikki Salo
Martti Lehtimaa
Risto Räty

2. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 4.01,13
Eero Mikkonen
Paavo Kinnunen
Timo Similä

3. Kunto-Pirkat 4.15,67
Eino Järvelä
Kauko Höysniemi
Yrjö Kerttula

4. Sporttiveteraanit 4.40,52
Jaakko Heinonen
Sulo Kiirla
Viljo Komulainen

M75 4 x 100 m

1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 1.02,05
Martti Kaleva
Sakari Hallia
Jarmo Peltokangas
Timo Similä

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 1.04,17
Ermo Kalevo
Martti Lehtimaa
Mikko Saarinen
Eero Penttilä

3. Kunto-Pirkat 1.10,31
Jorma Pirinen
Yrjö Kerttula
Kauko Höysniemi
Jukka Sarkkinen

M75 3 x 800 m

1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 10.20,79
Eero Mikkonen
Paavo Kinnunen
Timo Similä

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 10.22,18
Taisto Kosonen
Risto Räty
Heikki Salo

3. Kunto-Pirkat 10.26,54
Eino Järvelä
Risto Sänkiaho
Einari Vainikka

4. Sporttiveteraanit 10.34,05
Kauko Lindberg
Sulo Kiirla
Viljo Komulainen

M75 1000 m viesti

1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 3.03,27
Martti Kaleva
Sakari Hallia
Paavo Kinnunen
Timo Similä

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 3.10,88
Ermo Kalevo
Mikko Saarinen
Heikki Salo
Martti Lehtimaa

3. Kunto-Pirkat 3.23,62
Jorma Pirinen
Kauko Höysniemi
Yrjö Kerttula
Eino Järvelä

M80 3 x 400 m

1. Sporttiveteraanit 6.23,29
Eero Remes
Väinö Mikkola
Aatos Kari

M80 4 x 100 m

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 1.23,39
Paavo Palokangas
Uolevi Aaltonen
Ismo Laaksonen
Aarne Sakkara

M80 3 x 800 m

1. Sporttiveteraanit 16.18,72
Eero Remes
Väinö Mikkola
Aatos Kari

M80 1000 m viesti

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 4.17,54
Uolevi Aaltonen
Rainer Eeronaho
Ismo Laaksonen
Aarne Sakkara

M85 4 x 100 m

Kunto-Pirkat DNS
Eino Tuomisto
Tapio Villanen
Aatos Sainio
Jaakko Nieminen

N30 3 x 400 m

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3.21,95
Iida Ylinen
Alexandra Aaltonen
Veera Malmivaara

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.35,58
Jaana Saarisilta
Paula Leskinen
Laura Pietilä

3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 2 3.57,56
Tiina Karvonen
Riikka Honkanen
Riina Suntioinen

4. Liedon Parma 4.05,24
Heini Santos
Elina Jokinen
Anu Yli-Kauppila

Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija DNS
Taisa Bragge
Jatta Ihanmäki
Laura Lähteenmäki

N30 4 x 100 m

1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 56,18
Iida Ylinen
Ida Hellman
Pauliina Silvonen
Veera Malmivaara

2. Liedon Parma 1.00,06
Elina Jokinen
Heini Santos
Anna Ruohola
Anu Yli-Kauppila

3. Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa 1.01,02
Päivi Nyyssölä
Mervi Tuominen
Riikka Krause
Hanna Lehtonen

4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 1.03,00
Johanna Sammalmaa
Riina Suntioinen
Hanna Santavuori
Päivi Satto

Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat DNF
Hannele Eronen
Erikka Saastamoinen
Laura Pietilä
Meiju-Mari Urpelainen

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3 56,78
Reetta Manninen
Reetta Tenhu
Sirkku Lesonen
Miia Konttinen

N30 3 x 800 m

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 8.06,23
Jatta Ihanmäki
Laura Lähteenmäki
Taisa Bragge

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 2 8.36,28
Tiina Karvonen
Mari Toivio
Pia Vuorinen

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 8.40,74
Erikka Saastamoinen
Laura Pietilä
Vilma Moilanen

4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 9.12,68
Tiina Stenvall
Veera Malmivaara
Iida Ylinen

N30 1000 m viesti

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 2.36,85
Jatta Ihanmäki
Laura Lähteenmäki
Elli Mansikkaniemi
Taisa Bragge

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.45,06
Tanja Toivanen
Katja Sillgren
Erikka Saastamoinen
Tiina Manninen

3. Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa 2.57,87
Päivi Nyyssölä
Mervi Tuominen
Paula Ranttila
Hanna Lehtonen

4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 2 3.01,74
Johanna Fallammaa
Hanna Santavuori
Päivi Satto
Riina Suntioinen

5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 3.11,27
Meiju-Mari Urpelainen
Leena Tenhu
Nina Linden
Anneli Mörä-Leino

N35 4 x 100 m

1. LahtiSport 35+ 55,09
Jonna Holkeri
Ella Eskelinen
Katja Hautaniemi
Sirkku Taskinen

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 55,70
Ilona Markkanen
Jaana Saarisilta
Vilma Moilanen
Paula Leskinen

3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 57,54
Taisia Gluschkoff
Alexandra Aaltonen
Aleksandra Karl-Leszczynski
Noora Kajander

4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 58,67
Anne Virkalahti
Reeta Jääskeläinen
Tanja Toivanen
Tiina Manninen

5. If Åsarna 1.01,54
Ann Sunabacka
Maria Ljungberg
Carina Rönnvall-Berg
Heidi Forsström

N35 3 x 400 m

1. LahtiSport 35+ 3.30,64
Jonna Holkeri
Katja Hautaniemi
Johanna Kerilahti

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 3.46,90
Hanna Santavuori
Elli Mansikkaniemi
Taru Uusitalo

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.51,89
Tiina Manninen
Sanna Schutskoff
Reeta Jääskeläinen

N35 3 x 800 m

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 8.18,79
Katja Sorri
Reeta Jääskeläinen
Tiina Manninen

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 8.35,40
Alexandra Aaltonen
Aleksandra Karl-Leszczynski
Anne-Mari Alén

3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 9.09,53
Taru Uusitalo
Elli Mansikkaniemi
Hanna Santavuori

N35 1000 m viesti

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.42,26
Vilma Moilanen
Paula Leskinen
Ilona Markkanen
Jaana Saarisilta

2. LahtiSport 35+ 2.45,29
Sirkku Taskinen
Katja Hautaniemi
Jonna Holkeri
Ella Eskelinen

3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.48,03
Taisia Gluschkoff
Noora Kajander
Alexandra Aaltonen
Anne-Mari Alén

4. If Åsarna 3.03,27
Maria Ljungberg
Carina Rönnvall-Berg
Ann Sunabacka
Heidi Forsström

N40 3 x 400 m

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.33,31
Anette Mehtälä
Tuire Mäki
Katja Sorri

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3.36,14
Virve Viljola
Heljä Franssila
Virpi Råman

3. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 3.41,04
Niina Salmela-Mäkelä
Taina Peltonen
Katri Lindroos

4. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 3.54,08
Riitta Rättyä
Carita Nurminen
Eeva Jousi

N40 4 x 100 m

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 55,35
Tuire Mäki
Anette Mehtälä
Aila Ahonen
Johanna Herlevi-Saarukka

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 56,02
Virve Viljola
Nelli Nikula
Tuula Loikkanen
Virpi Råman

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 1.11,62
Katja Sillgren
Pirkko Riikonen
Sanna Schutskoff
Nina Linden

N40 3 x 800 m

1. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 9.04,70
Niina Salmela-Mäkelä
Taina Peltonen
Katri Lindroos

N40 1000 m viesti

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.42,92
Aila Ahonen
Johanna Herlevi-Saarukka
Tuire Mäki
Anette Mehtälä

2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.43,20
Virve Viljola
Nelli Nikula
Heljä Franssila
Virpi Råman

3. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 2.58,50
Anu Sorsa
Niina Salmela-Mäkelä
Taina Peltonen
Katri Lindroos

4. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 3.04,58
Carita Nurminen
Maarit Vaittinen
Eeva Jousi
Riitta Rättyä

N45 3 x 400 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 3.24,78
Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Sirra Toivonen
Heidi Haapasalo

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 3.36,14
Elisa Valtanen
Päivi Satto
Katrin Mertanen

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.50,88
Satu Matilainen
Nina Linden
Kirsi Yijälä

4. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 4.05,16
Jaana Kovanen
Nina Asikainen
Marjo Oinonen-Kuolimo

5. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 4.06,22
Niina Simola
Anu Sorsa
Katri Jussila

6. LahtiSport 35+ 4.09,10
Varpu Juntunen
Katja Katajaniemi
Päivi Salovaara

7. Kajaanin Urheilijat 4.11,55
Leena Kallunki
Ritva Oikarinen
Päivi Korhonen

N45 4 x 100 m

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 56,64
Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi
Satu Matilainen
Mari Kyrönlahti
Kirsi Yijälä

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 57,22
Riikka Honkanen
Elisa Valtanen
Sirkku Päivike
Katrin Mertanen

3. LahtiSport 35+ 59,16
Minna Rummukainen
Mari Putula-Kiuru
Päivi Salovaara
Johanna Kerilahti

4. Kunto-Pirkat 1.01,70
Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Sirra Toivonen
Ursula Eerola
Heidi Haapasalo

5. Kajaanin Urheilijat 1.05,01
Anneli Kaikkonen
Leena Kallunki
Ritva Oikarinen
Päivi Korhonen

6. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.08,60
Nina Asikainen
Leena Marttinen
Anja Elfving
Jaana Kovanen

N45 3 x 800 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 8.01,22
Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Sirra Toivonen
Heidi Haapasalo

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 9.19,60
Jaana Kiminkinen
Nina Linden
Kirsi Yijälä

3. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 9.34,67
Marjo Oinonen-Kuolimo
Nina Asikainen
Leena Marttinen

4. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 9.43,20
Katri Jussila
Anu Sorsa
Niina Simola

5. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 9.49,40
Sirkku Päivike
Elisa Valtanen
Päivi Satto

N45 1000 m viesti

1. Kunto-Pirkat 2.39,83
Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Anne Ahvenjärvi
Sirra Toivonen
Heidi Haapasalo

2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 2.46,16
Riikka Honkanen
Elisa Valtanen
Sirkku Päivike
Katrin Mertanen

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.48,13
Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi
Mari Kyrönlahti
Satu Matilainen
Kirsi Yijälä

4. LahtiSport 35+ 2.57,96
Tuula Väisänen
Mari Putula-Kiuru
Varpu Juntunen
Johanna Kerilahti

5. Kajaanin Urheilijat 3.09,51
Anneli Kaikkonen
Ritva Oikarinen
Leena Kallunki
Päivi Korhonen

6. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3.22,09
Jaana Kovanen
Anja Elfving
Leena Marttinen
Marjo Oinonen-Kuolimo

N50 3 x 400 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 3.35,93
Katriina Laurila
Anne Ahvenjärvi
Annika Viilo

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.45,83
Jaana Kiminkinen
Annika Savolainen
Kirsti Siekkinen

3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 4.03,05
Maarit Noro
Marja Metsänkylä
Kirsi Niemi

4. LahtiSport 35+ 4.08,49
Merja Myllymäki
Sari Willman-Tuominen
Marita Rajala

5. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 4.31,89
Anja Elfving
Leena Marttinen
Seija Nousiainen

6. Kunto-Pirkat 2 4.50,87
Anne Kuusela
Ursula Eerola
Tytti Pelkonen

N50 4 x 100 m

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.00,56
Jaana Kiminkinen
Annika Savolainen
Leena Tenhu
Kirsti Siekkinen

2. LahtiSport 35+ 1.01,16
Merja Myllymäki
Teija Murtomäki
Sari Willman-Tuominen
Marita Rajala

3. Kunto-Pirkat 1.06,56
Anne Ahvenjärvi
Tytti Pelkonen
Anne Kuusela
Annika Viilo

4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 1.11,93
Seija Hellman
Maarit Noro
Pirjo Karvonen
Nina Sibelius

N50 3 x 800 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 8.36,29
Katriina Laurila
Anne Ahvenjärvi
Annika Viilo

N50 1000 m viesti

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.50,51
Anne Virkalahti
Annika Savolainen
Kirsti Siekkinen
Jaana Kiminkinen

2. Kunto-Pirkat 3.00,69
Ursula Eerola
Anne Kuusela
Katriina Laurila
Annika Viilo

3. LahtiSport 35+ 3.02,29
Tarja Kummelus
Merja Myllymäki
Teija Murtomäki
Marita Rajala

4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 3.38,41
Seija Hellman
Nina Sibelius
Pirjo Karvonen
Kirsi Niemi

N55 3 x 400 m

1. LahtiSport 35+ 4.15,58
Tarja Huttunen
Merja Niemitalo
Teija Murtomäki

2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4.16,84
Sisko Rauhala
Leena Tenhu
Anneli Mörä-Leino

3. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 4.44,96
Raili Leikas
Marita Piiroinen
Tytti Voutilainen

N55 4 x 100 m

1. LahtiSport 35+ 1.11,27
Tarja Kummelus
Tarja Huttunen
Merja Niemitalo
Senja Vainikka

2. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.14,26
Seija Nousiainen
Raili Leikas
Marita Piiroinen
Tytti Voutilainen

N55 3 x 800 m

1. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 10.38,48
Seija Nousiainen
Raili Leikas
Tytti Voutilainen

2. LahtiSport 35+ 11.01,41
Merja Niemitalo
Pirjo Arminen
Senja Vainikka

N55 1000 m viesti

1. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3.36,64
Marita Piiroinen
Raili Leikas
Seija Nousiainen
Tytti Voutilainen

2. LahtiSport 35+ 3.44,13
Tarja Huttunen
Merja Niemitalo
Senja Vainikka
Pirjo Arminen

N60 3 x 400 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 4.42,72
Aino Berg
Toini Nousiainen
Ritva Patomäki

N60 4 x 100 m

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 1.11,78
Mirjam Tynkkynen
Merja Teräväinen
Kirsti Viitanen
Marja Metsänkylä

N60 3 x 800 m

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 10.06,62
Mirjam Tynkkynen
Merja Teräväinen
Marja Metsänkylä

2. Kunto-Pirkat 10.45,78
Aino Berg
Toini Nousiainen
Ritva Patomäki

3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10.53,29
Terhi Kokkonen
Pirjo Karetie
Anneli Mörä-Leino

N60 1000 m viesti

1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilija 3.26,18
Kirsti Viitanen
Merja Teräväinen
Marja Metsänkylä
Mirjam Tynkkynen

N65 4 x 100 m

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.11,73
Pirjo Karetie
Terhi Kokkonen
Maire Ahonen
Sisko Rauhala

2. LahtiSport 35+ 1.25,58
Arja Ahola
Irja-Liisa Helenius
Marjatta Saimovaara
Kerttuli Roppo

3. Kunto-Pirkat 1.30,15
Marketta Mäki
Irma Saarinen
Sinikka Salo
Kirsti Karjalainen

N65 3 x 400 m

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4.54,14
Pirjo Karetie
Maire Ahonen
Terhi Kokkonen

2. LahtiSport 35+ 5.28,59
Marjatta Saimovaara
Ulla Sepponen
Kerttuli Roppo

N65 3 x 800 m

1. LahtiSport 35+ 12.45,38
Marjatta Saimovaara
Leila Lintunen
Ulla Sepponen

N65 1000 m viesti

1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.41,77
Maire Ahonen
Sisko Rauhala
Pirjo Karetie
Terhi Kokkonen

2. LahtiSport 35+ 4.06,11
Arja Ahola
Kerttuli Roppo
Marjatta Saimovaara
Ulla Sepponen

3. Kunto-Pirkat 4.12,29
Marketta Mäki
Irma Saarinen
Kirsti Karjalainen
Sinikka Salo

N70 3 x 400 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 5.00,39
Kirsti Karjalainen
Tellervo Pihlajaniemi
Inkeri Janhunen

2. Sporttiveteraanit 5.51,27
Pirjo Piironen
Airi Mauno
Hannele Kivistö

N70 4 x 100 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 1.17,88
Mirja Mäntylä
Irmeli Mäihäniemi
Tellervo Pihlajaniemi
Inkeri Janhunen

N70 3 x 800 m

1. Kunto-Pirkat 12.00,37
Kirsti Karjalainen
Tellervo Pihlajaniemi
Inkeri Janhunen

2. Sporttiveteraanit 13.40,36
Pirjo Piironen
Airi Mauno
Hannele Kivistö

N70 1000 m viesti

1. Kunto-Pirkat 3.58,87
Mirja Mäntylä
Irmeli Mäihäniemi
Tellervo Pihlajaniemi
Inkeri Janhunen